Wednesday, October 21 Tallahassee
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Beauty & barbers
  4. Hair salon

Hair salon · Tallahassee

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

26 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Beauty & barbers” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Haute Headz Salon
Hair salon · Hair extension technician · Make-up artist
1950 Thomasville Rd Ste P, Tallahassee (850) 224-0414 Closed
4.9
Popular place website
Millennium Nail and Day Spa
Nail salon · Eyelash salon · Facial spa
3427 Bannerman Rd #201, Tallahassee (850) 894-4772 Closed
4.8
Popular place website
CHOP Barbershop - Midtown, Tallahassee
Hair salon · Barber shop
1318 N Monroe St # D, Tallahassee (850) 765-8607 Closed
4.8
Popular place website
Supercuts
Beauty salon · Barber shop · Hair salon
1400 Village Square Blvd Ste 8, Tallahassee (850) 893-7758 Closed
4.7
Popular place website
Luna Salon
Beauty salon · Hair salon · Hair extensions supplier
1415 Timberlane Rd Ste 420, Tallahassee (850) 363-3705 Closed
4.9
Popular place website
CHOP Barbershop - Killearn
Barber shop · Hair salon
4500 W Shannon Lakes STE 1, Tallahassee (850) 765-7547 Closed
4.8
website
Hair on Earth
Beauty salon · Barber shop · Hair salon
1391 E Lafayette St, Tallahassee (850) 681-7733 Closed
4.6
website
SmartStyle
Barber shop · Hair salon · Beauty salon
4021 Lagniappe Way, Tallahassee (850) 219-7820 Closed
4.7
website
CHOP Barbershop - Eastside, Tallahassee
Barber shop · Hair salon
1196-F Capital Cir NE, Tallahassee (850) 765-9768 Closed
4.5
website
Rattler's Edge Hair Salon
Hair salon · Barber shop · Beauty salon
1668 S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Tallahassee (850) 514-3343 Closed
4.9
website
Chelsea Salon and Spa
Hair salon · Day spa · Waxing hair removal service
1629 Mahan Center Blvd, Tallahassee (850) 878-8282 Closed
4.8
website
Supercuts
Hair salon · Barber shop · Beauty salon
1861 W Tennessee St Ste 250, Tallahassee (850) 536-6070 Closed
4.5
website
Soleil 7 Hair Salon
Beauty salon · Hair salon · Eyelash salon
1435 E Lafayette St Unit 107, Tallahassee (850) 681-6681 Closed
4.7
website
Soleil 7 Hair Salon - Market District
Beauty salon · Hair salon · Eyelash salon
1410 - C6, Market St, Tallahassee (850) 727-0482 Closed
4.8
website
Trove Salon + Style Bar
Hair salon
799 W Gaines St Apt 109, Tallahassee (850) 727-4279 Closed
4.9
website
Eight Five Zero Salon
Hair salon · Hair extension technician · Hair removal service
1122 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee (850) 224-1814 Closed
4.7
website
B.B. Studios
Beauty salon · Eyelash salon · Hair salon
815 W Madison St Apt 110, Tallahassee (850) 694-1917 Closed
4.9
website
Confidence Cuts Barbershop llc
Hair salon · Beauty salon · Barber shop
1525 W Tharpe St #2, Tallahassee (850) 329-7351 Closed
4.6
website
Toppers Salon
Beauty salon · Barber shop · Hair salon
2020 W Pensacola St Apt 160, Tallahassee (850) 575-1877 Closed
4.7
website
Blades Barbershop TLH LLC
Hair salon · Barber shop
2202 Lake Bradford Rd Ste a, Tallahassee (850) 999-8463 Closed
4.7
Meena's Classic Touch Inc
Hair salon · Beauty salon
2074 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee (850) 385-1618 Closed
4.8
website
Wanderlust Salon and Spa
Hair salon · Facial spa · Hair extension technician
525 John Knox Rd, Tallahassee (850) 297-0497 Closed
4.5
website
Moxie Hair Studio
Hair salon
127 Salem Ct, Tallahassee Closed
5.0
website
Salon IQ
Hair salon
1350 Market St #126, Tallahassee (850) 422-3350 Closed
4.9
website